VictoryShares US Small Mid Cap Value Momentum ETF Holdings
USVMETF · NYSE Arca
$106.74
+$0.89 (+0.84%)
EOD Oct 29, 2026
USVM holds 287 stocks and 5 other positions (cash and equivalents, derivatives). The largest is Pinnacle West Capital Corporation at 0.81%, and the ten largest make up 6.9% of assets. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
52Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
41Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 287 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Jun 30, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Utilities | 0.81% | 3.41% | 35 | 55 | |
| 2 | Utilities | 0.72% | 3.26% | 24 | 61 | |
| 3 | Utilities | 0.70% | 3.38% | 24 | 67 | |
| 4 | Utilities | 0.69% | 2.70% | 24 | 46 | |
| 5 | Utilities | 0.68% | 4.42% | 23 | 60 | |
| 6 | Utilities | 0.68% | 4.79% | 36 | 61 | |
| 7 | Real Estate | 0.68% | 6.43% | 68 | 62 | |
| 8 | Real Estate | 0.66% | 13.43% | 43 | 37 | |
| 9 | Utilities | 0.63% | 3.53% | 27 | 63 | |
| 10 | Industrials | 0.62% | 3.35% | 58 | 61 | |
| 11 | Real Estate | 0.62% | 15.99% | 23 | 25 | |
| 12 | Financials | 0.61% | 1.74% | 94 | 55 | |
| 13 | Real Estate | 0.61% | 5.11% | 70 | 50 | |
| 14 | Utilities | 0.61% | 2.63% | 15 | 62 | |
| 15 | Financials | 0.60% | 2.60% | 71 | 83 | |
| 16 | Financials | 0.60% | 1.99% | 77 | 81 | |
| 17 | Financials | 0.59% | n/a | 54 | 0 | |
| 18 | Financials | 0.58% | 0.48% | 96 | 34 | |
| 19 | Utilities | 0.57% | 3.22% | 23 | 57 | |
| 20 | Financials | 0.57% | 1.91% | 64 | 75 | |
| 21 | Utilities | 0.57% | 2.70% | 26 | 37 | |
| 22 | Financials | 0.56% | 2.13% | 92 | 70 | |
| 23 | Real Estate | 0.56% | 11.14% | 37 | 32 | |
| 24 | Financials | 0.55% | 3.16% | 72 | 75 | |
| 25 | Financials | 0.54% | 2.25% | 67 | 87 |
Other positions (5)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Goldman Sachs Financial Square Government Fund | Cash and equivalents | 1.06% |
| Hsbc US Government Money Market Fund | Cash and equivalents | 1.06% |
| Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio | Cash and equivalents | 1.06% |
| Msilf Government Portfolio | Cash and equivalents | 1.06% |
| Russell 2000 Mini Index Future Sep26 | Derivative | 0.01% |
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
USVM holdings questions
How many stocks does USVM hold?+
287 stocks as of Jun 30, 2026, plus 5 cash or money-market lines worth 4.24% of assets.
What is USVM's largest holding?+
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation (PNW) at 0.81% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 6.9%.
Which sectors does USVM invest in most?+
Financials (22.4%), Consumer Discretionary (18.4%), Healthcare (11.3%).
How often does USVM change its holdings?+
In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 106%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Jun 30, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Jun 30, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.