Militia Long/Short Equity ETF Holdings
ORRETF · Nasdaq
$38.52
-$0.10 (-0.26%)
EOD Oct 29, 2026
ORR holds 188 stocks and 154 other positions (cash and equivalents). The largest is Hikari Tsushin Inc at 12.53%, and the ten largest make up 50.3% of assets. Holdings as of Aug 31, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
60Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
30Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 188 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Aug 31, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIHikari Tsushin Inc | 12.53% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 2 | Financials | 8.46% | n/a | 81 | 0 | |
| 3 | GRGrupo Mexico Sab De Cv | 4.56% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 4 | Consumer Discretionary | 4.31% | n/a | 42 | 0 | |
| 5 | Utilities | 4.23% | 7.13% | 44 | 53 | |
| 6 | Communication | 3.92% | 0.28% | 73 | 57 | |
| 7 | Financials | 3.61% | 9.92% | 24 | 29 | |
| 8 | Utilities | 3.12% | 8.36% | 47 | 51 | |
| 9 | BNBnp Paribas Sa | 2.97% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 10 | GRGrupo Aeroportuario Del Centro Norte Sab De Cv | 2.54% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 11 | GRGrupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico Sab De Cv | 2.32% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 12 | Financials | 2.09% | 4.21% | 57 | 88 | |
| 13 | Financials | 1.99% | 1.80% | 69 | 52 | |
| 14 | Industrials | 1.97% | 7.67% | 39 | 45 | |
| 15 | Consumer Staples | 1.97% | n/a | 73 | 0 | |
| 16 | GRGruma Sab De Cv | 1.70% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 17 | Energy | 1.50% | 3.51% | 43 | 71 | |
| 18 | Financials | 1.44% | 0.89% | 88 | 77 | |
| 19 | INIndra Sistemas Sa | 1.43% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 20 | Industrials | 1.40% | n/a | 87 | 0 | |
| 21 | KAKaspi.Kz Jsc | 1.39% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 22 | Financials | 1.39% | 1.71% | 63 | 50 | |
| 23 | COCorp America Airports Sa | 1.36% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 24 | GRGrupo Aeroportuario Del Sureste Sab De Cv | 1.34% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 25 | Industrials | 1.34% | n/a | 68 | 0 |
Other positions (154)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Hikari Tsushin Inc | Stock | 12.53% |
| Grupo Mexico Sab De Cv | Stock | 4.56% |
| Bnp Paribas Sa | Stock | 2.97% |
| Grupo Aeroportuario Del Centro Norte Sab De Cv | Stock | 2.54% |
| Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico Sab De Cv | Stock | 2.32% |
| Gruma Sab De Cv | Stock | 1.70% |
| Indra Sistemas Sa | Stock | 1.43% |
| Kaspi.Kz Jsc | Stock | 1.39% |
| Corp America Airports Sa | Stock | 1.36% |
| Grupo Aeroportuario Del Sureste Sab De Cv | Stock | 1.34% |
| Hankyu Hanshin Holdings Inc | Stock | 1.28% |
| Solaria Energia Y Medio Ambiente Sa | Stock | 1.22% |
| Novo Nordisk A/S | Stock | 1.22% |
| Janus Living Inc | Real estate | 1.21% |
| Millicom International Cellular Sa | Stock | 1.19% |
| Sigmaroc Plc | Stock | 1.18% |
| Inter & Co Inc | Stock | 1.18% |
| Aena Sme Sa | Stock | 1.14% |
| Daiwa Securities Group Inc | Stock | 1.09% |
| Integral Corp | Stock | 1.04% |
| Mizuho Financial Group Inc | Stock | 1.03% |
| Mitsubishi Corp | Stock | 1.00% |
| Hulic Co Ltd | Stock | 0.99% |
| Central Japan Railway Co | Stock | 0.98% |
| Daiwa House Industry Co Ltd | Stock | 0.97% |
And 129 more.
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
ORR holdings questions
How many stocks does ORR hold?+
188 stocks as of Aug 31, 2026, plus 154 cash or money-market lines worth -2.86% of assets.
What is ORR's largest holding?+
Hikari Tsushin Inc (null) at 12.53% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 50.3%.
Which sectors does ORR invest in most?+
Financials (11.4%), Utilities (7.4%), Industrials (5.2%).
How often does ORR change its holdings?+
In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 24%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Aug 31, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Aug 31, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.