Longview Advantage ETF Holdings
EBIETF · Nasdaq
$67.33
+$0.22 (+0.32%)
EOD Oct 29, 2026
EBI holds 997 stocks. The largest is Apple Inc at 6.01%, and the ten largest make up 29.5% of assets. Holdings as of May 31, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
64Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
55Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
Largest 997 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, May 31, 2026. The fund holds 1,607 positions in all; the smaller ones are not listed
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Technology | 6.01% | 0.31% | 80 | 66 | |
| 2 | Technology | 5.37% | 0.14% | 87 | 64 | |
| 3 | Technology | 3.72% | 0.07% | 91 | 64 | |
| 4 | Communication | 3.68% | 0.28% | 73 | 57 | |
| 5 | Technology | 3.34% | 0.65% | 64 | 76 | |
| 6 | Technology | 2.24% | 0.78% | 71 | 76 | |
| 7 | Consumer Discretionary | 2.00% | n/a | 42 | 0 | |
| 8 | Communication | 1.27% | 0.33% | 83 | 58 | |
| 9 | Materials | 0.92% | 0.90% | 88 | 46 | |
| 10 | Communication | 0.91% | 6.12% | 24 | 56 | |
| 11 | Financials | 0.85% | 1.87% | 92 | 64 | |
| 12 | Energy | 0.80% | 2.47% | 44 | 55 | |
| 13 | Communication | 0.78% | 5.42% | 57 | 52 | |
| 14 | Healthcare | 0.75% | 3.90% | 61 | 80 | |
| 15 | Industrials | 0.75% | 1.78% | 57 | 72 | |
| 16 | Healthcare | 0.72% | 1.90% | 48 | 71 | |
| 17 | Healthcare | 0.72% | 5.58% | 30 | 58 | |
| 18 | Healthcare | 0.72% | 2.24% | 41 | 60 | |
| 19 | Energy | 0.71% | 2.50% | 43 | 76 | |
| 20 | Industrials | 0.63% | 1.04% | 74 | 81 | |
| 21 | Financials | 0.63% | n/a | 69 | 0 | |
| 22 | Energy | 0.62% | 1.69% | 23 | 64 | |
| 23 | Materials | 0.60% | 1.86% | 51 | 66 | |
| 24 | Communication | 0.56% | n/a | 30 | 0 | |
| 25 | Industrials | 0.55% | 5.56% | 38 | 65 |
Other positions (8)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Mount Vernon Liquid Assets Portfolio, Llc | Cash and equivalents | 2.02% |
| Enviri Corp | Stock | 0.07% |
| First American Government Obli | Cash and equivalents | 0.06% |
| Expro Group Holdings Nv | Stock | 0.02% |
| Liberty Latin America Ltd | Stock | 0.02% |
| Pelagos Insurance Capital Ltd | Stock | 0.02% |
| Gates Industrial Corp Plc | Stock | 0.02% |
| Liberty Global Ltd | Stock | 0.01% |
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
EBI holdings questions
How many stocks does EBI hold?+
997 stocks as of May 31, 2026, plus 8 cash or money-market lines worth 2.08% of assets.
What is EBI's largest holding?+
Apple Inc (AAPL) at 6.01% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 29.5%.
Which sectors does EBI invest in most?+
Technology (25.2%), Industrials (14.0%), Consumer Discretionary (13.8%).
How often does EBI change its holdings?+
Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on May 31, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for May 31, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.