Intrinsiqq
YO

AdvisorShares Pure Cannabis ETF Holdings

YOLOETF · NYSE Arca

$2.88

+$0.23 (+8.68%)

EOD Nov 3, 2026

YOLO holds 18 stocks and 11 other positions (cash and equivalents). The largest is Advisorshares Trust at 22.96%, and the ten largest make up 85.3% of assets. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026.

Quality of what it owns

48

Stock weight by each holding's Quality score

Dividend strength of what it owns

0

Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth

All 18 stocks

Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Jun 30, 2026

YOLO holdings by weight
#CompanySector
1MSAdvisorshares TrustMSOS22.96%n/an/an/a
2CUCuraleaf Holdings Inc15.15%n/an/an/a
3TRTrulieve Cannabis Corp13.09%n/an/an/a
4Village Farms International Inc.VFFMaterials10.54%n/a400
5High Tide Inc.HITIHealthcare7.86%n/a420
6Cronos Group Inc.CRONHealthcare3.91%n/a810
7GLGlass House Brands Inc3.79%n/an/an/a
8CHCharlotte'S Web Holdings Inc2.74%n/an/an/a
9Organigram Global Inc.OGIHealthcare2.64%n/a500
10TETerrascend Corp2.57%n/an/an/a
11SNDL Inc.SNDLConsumer Staples1.58%n/a710
12RURubicon Organics Inc1.43%n/an/an/a
13Aurora Cannabis IncACBHealthcare1.39%n/a360
14Tilray Brands, Inc.TLRYHealthcare1.00%n/a300
15CACannara Biotech Inc0.90%n/an/an/a
16Canopy Growth CorporationCGCHealthcare0.80%n/a250
17FLFluent Corp0.40%n/an/an/a
18PHPharmacielo Ltd0.04%n/an/an/a

Other positions (11)

Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.

YOLO positions other than stocks
PositionTypeWeight
Curaleaf Holdings IncStock15.15%
Trulieve Cannabis CorpStock13.09%
Blackrock Treasury TrustCash and equivalents8.63%
Glass House Brands IncStock3.79%
Charlotte'S Web Holdings IncStock2.74%
Terrascend CorpStock2.57%
Drey Inst Pref Gov MM-MCash and equivalents2.42%
Rubicon Organics IncStock1.43%
Cannara Biotech IncStock0.90%
Fluent CorpStock0.40%
Pharmacielo LtdStock0.04%

Concentration

How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks

YOLO holdings questions

How many stocks does YOLO hold?+

18 stocks as of Jun 30, 2026, plus 11 cash or money-market lines worth 11.05% of assets.

What is YOLO's largest holding?+

Advisorshares Trust (MSOS) at 22.96% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 85.3%.

Which sectors does YOLO invest in most?+

Healthcare (17.6%), Materials (10.5%), Consumer Staples (1.6%).

How often does YOLO change its holdings?+

In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 59%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Jun 30, 2026.

More on YOLO: Overview · Dividend history

Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Jun 30, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.

SectorsPrivacyTerms© 2026 Intrinsiqq

Not financial advice. Analytical data for research only.

Intrinsiqq is a Netherlands-based company operating in Rotterdam, KvK 73238007.