Range Nuclear Renaissance Index ETF Holdings
NUKZETF · NYSE Arca
$58.52
+$0.11 (+0.18%)
EOD Oct 29, 2026
NUKZ holds 46 stocks and 14 other positions (cash and equivalents). The largest is Cameco Corporation at 9.06%, and the ten largest make up 36.2% of assets. Holdings as of May 31, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
47Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
37Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 46 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, May 31, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Energy | 9.06% | 0.24% | 75 | 64 | |
| 2 | SASamsung C&T Corporation | 3.43% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 3 | Industrials | 3.32% | 0.22% | 93 | 43 | |
| 4 | Utilities | 3.25% | n/a | 40 | 0 | |
| 5 | Industrials | 3.00% | 0.75% | 89 | 67 | |
| 6 | CECez, A.S. | 2.97% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 7 | Utilities | 2.91% | 3.74% | 34 | 26 | |
| 8 | Utilities | 2.85% | 3.57% | 39 | 50 | |
| 9 | Utilities | 2.74% | 0.76% | 63 | 74 | |
| 10 | Materials | 2.70% | 16.37% | 30 | 25 | |
| 11 | FOFortum Oyj | 2.62% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 12 | Utilities | 2.60% | 0.65% | 49 | 52 | |
| 13 | Utilities | 2.54% | 3.31% | 38 | 57 | |
| 14 | Industrials | 2.49% | 0.21% | 72 | 67 | |
| 15 | Utilities | 2.47% | 1.31% | 18 | 52 | |
| 16 | Industrials | 2.47% | 1.30% | 63 | 65 | |
| 17 | HIHitachi, Ltd. | 2.38% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 18 | Utilities | 2.33% | n/a | 20 | 0 | |
| 19 | Utilities | 2.31% | n/a | n/a | 0 | |
| 20 | Industrials | 2.23% | n/a | 10 | 0 | |
| 21 | KOKorea Electric Power Corporation | 2.19% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 22 | Industrials | 2.10% | 0.86% | 52 | 70 | |
| 23 | Industrials | 2.08% | 0.57% | 24 | 47 | |
| 24 | SASamsung Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd | 2.02% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 25 | Materials | 1.98% | n/a | 10 | 0 |
Other positions (14)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Samsung C&T Corporation | Stock | 3.43% |
| Cez, A.S. | Stock | 2.97% |
| Fortum Oyj | Stock | 2.62% |
| Hitachi, Ltd. | Stock | 2.38% |
| Korea Electric Power Corporation | Stock | 2.19% |
| Samsung Heavy Industries Co.,Ltd | Stock | 2.02% |
| Shanghai Electric Group Company Limited | Stock | 1.98% |
| Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd. | Stock | 1.81% |
| Silex Systems Ltd | Stock | 1.61% |
| Fuji Electric Co., Ltd. | Stock | 1.42% |
| Tokyo Electric Power Company Holdings, Incorporated | Stock | 1.19% |
| Aecon Group Inc. | Stock | 1.06% |
| Atkinsrealis Group Inc. | Stock | 1.01% |
| Kepco Engineering & Construction Company, Inc | Stock | 0.75% |
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
NUKZ holdings questions
How many stocks does NUKZ hold?+
46 stocks as of May 31, 2026, plus 14 cash or money-market lines worth 0.00% of assets.
What is NUKZ's largest holding?+
Cameco Corporation (CCJ) at 9.06% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 36.2%.
Which sectors does NUKZ invest in most?+
Industrials (27.4%), Utilities (26.0%), Energy (9.1%).
How often does NUKZ change its holdings?+
In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 21%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on May 31, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for May 31, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.