Horizon Kinetics Inflation Beneficiaries ETF Holdings
INFLETF · NYSE Arca
$49.92
-$0.17 (-0.34%)
EOD Nov 4, 2026
INFL holds 48 stocks and 13 other positions (cash and equivalents). The largest is LandBridge Company LLC at 6.91%, and the ten largest make up 48.6% of assets. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
50Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
38Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 48 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Jun 30, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Estate | 6.91% | 1.11% | 51 | 28 | |
| 2 | Energy | 5.80% | n/a | 15 | 0 | |
| 3 | Materials | 5.46% | 0.30% | 60 | 23 | |
| 4 | Real Estate | 5.06% | 0.79% | 59 | 46 | |
| 5 | PRPrairiesky Royalty Ltd | 4.80% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 6 | Materials | 4.72% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 7 | Energy | 4.26% | 5.04% | 15 | 43 | |
| 8 | Energy | 4.19% | 0.24% | 75 | 64 | |
| 9 | SISingapore Exchange Ltd | 3.75% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 10 | Financials | 3.70% | 1.18% | 71 | 82 | |
| 11 | Materials | 3.52% | 0.35% | 64 | 23 | |
| 12 | Utilities | 3.08% | n/a | 25 | 20 | |
| 13 | Real Estate | 2.89% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 14 | Financials | 2.63% | 1.32% | 68 | 72 | |
| 15 | Utilities | 2.55% | 0.78% | 55 | 72 | |
| 16 | Financials | 2.39% | n/a | 86 | 0 | |
| 17 | Financials | 2.24% | 3.70% | 75 | 54 | |
| 18 | Energy | 2.19% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 19 | TOTopaz Energy Corp | 2.17% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 20 | TMTmx Group Ltd | 2.05% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 21 | Materials | 1.93% | 2.00% | 15 | 15 | |
| 22 | Energy | 1.85% | n/a | 44 | 0 | |
| 23 | Consumer Staples | 1.73% | 2.95% | 23 | 54 | |
| 24 | Financials | 1.49% | 1.80% | 66 | 79 | |
| 25 | JAJapan Exchange Group Inc | 1.41% | n/a | n/a | n/a |
Other positions (13)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Prairiesky Royalty Ltd | Stock | 4.80% |
| Singapore Exchange Ltd | Stock | 3.75% |
| US Bank Mmda - Usbgfs 7 | Cash and equivalents | 3.05% |
| Topaz Energy Corp | Stock | 2.17% |
| Tmx Group Ltd | Stock | 2.05% |
| Japan Exchange Group Inc | Stock | 1.41% |
| Altius Minerals Corp | Stock | 1.22% |
| Deterra Royalties Ltd | Stock | 1.00% |
| Wilmar International Ltd | Stock | 0.83% |
| Labrador Iron Ore Royalty Corp | Stock | 0.38% |
| Evolve Royalties Ltd | Stock | 0.25% |
| Ig Port Inc | Stock | 0.17% |
| Toei Animation Co Ltd | Stock | 0.15% |
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
INFL holdings questions
How many stocks does INFL hold?+
48 stocks as of Jun 30, 2026, plus 13 cash or money-market lines worth 3.05% of assets.
What is INFL's largest holding?+
LandBridge Company LLC (LB) at 6.91% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 48.6%.
Which sectors does INFL invest in most?+
Energy (18.6%), Real Estate (18.4%), Materials (16.6%).
How often does INFL change its holdings?+
Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Jun 30, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Jun 30, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.