Intrinsiqq
HA

Residential REIT ETF Holdings

HAUSETF · Cboe BZX

$17.31

+$0.34 (+2.02%)

EOD Oct 29, 2026

HAUS holds 22 stocks and 1 other position (cash and equivalents). The largest is Diversified Healthcare Trust at 6.87%, and the ten largest make up 53.1% of assets. Holdings as of Jul 31, 2026.

Quality of what it owns

56

Stock weight by each holding's Quality score

Dividend strength of what it owns

41

Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth

All 22 stocks

Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Jul 31, 2026

HAUS holdings by weight
#CompanySector
1Diversified Healthcare TrustDHCReal Estate6.87%0.51%146
2Welltower Inc.WELLReal Estate5.69%1.26%5518
3Ventas, Inc.VTRReal Estate5.62%2.18%6021
4Public StoragePSAReal Estate5.24%n/a440
5Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSReal Estate5.16%3.90%6945
6Invitation Homes Inc.INVHReal Estate5.08%4.71%6956
7Equity ResidentialEQRReal Estate4.99%5.08%5445
8American Homes 4 RentAMHReal Estate4.85%4.06%6868
9Equity Lifestyle Properties IncELSReal Estate4.82%3.57%6752
10UDR, Inc.UDRReal Estate4.77%4.98%8358
11Extra Space Storage Inc.EXRReal Estate4.77%4.33%6850
12Avalonbay Communities IncAVBReal Estate4.72%11.35%8144
13Camden Property TrustCPTReal Estate4.69%4.53%8254
14Mid America Apartment Communities Inc.MAAReal Estate4.47%5.23%6952
15Sun Communities IncSUIReal Estate4.46%4.16%1065
16Umh Properties, Inc.UMHReal Estate4.27%5.61%3645
17Independence Realty Trust, Inc.IRTReal Estate3.99%4.63%5554
18Millrose Properties, Inc.MRPReal Estate3.76%7.02%4835
19NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.NXRTReal Estate3.51%11.86%3456
20CenterspaceCSRReal Estate3.43%5.26%5052
21Elme CommunitiesELMEReal Estate2.33%1447.59%6925
22Apartment Investment & Management CoAIVReal Estate1.89%182.24%7530

Other positions (1)

Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.

HAUS positions other than stocks
PositionTypeWeight
First American Government ObliCash and equivalents0.65%

Concentration

How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks

HAUS holdings questions

How many stocks does HAUS hold?+

22 stocks as of Jul 31, 2026, plus 1 cash or money-market line worth 0.65% of assets.

What is HAUS's largest holding?+

Diversified Healthcare Trust (DHC) at 6.87% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 53.1%.

Which sectors does HAUS invest in most?+

Real Estate (99.4%).

How often does HAUS change its holdings?+

In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 5%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Jul 31, 2026.

More on HAUS: Overview · Dividend history

Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Jul 31, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.

SectorsPrivacyTerms© 2026 Intrinsiqq

Not financial advice. Analytical data for research only.

Intrinsiqq is a Netherlands-based company operating in Rotterdam, KvK 73238007.