Mango Growth ETF
GARYETF · Nasdaq
$25.88
-$0.04 (-0.16%)
EOD Nov 4, 2026
Key facts
- Expense ratio
- 0.75%
- Dividend yield (TTM)
- 0.04%
- Distributions
- Irregular
- Fund net assets (Jul 2026)
- $279M
- Stocks held
- 41
- Turnover (last fiscal year)
- 50%
- 52-week range
- $20.13 to $29.06
Top 10 holdings
All holdings44.3% of assets in ten stocks, as of Jul 31, 2026
| Company | Weight | Quality |
|---|---|---|
| 5.59% | 61 | |
| 5.07% | 85 | |
| 4.87% | 81 | |
| 4.66% | 87 | |
| 4.59% | 65 | |
| 4.28% | 81 | |
| 4.01% | 64 | |
| 3.87% | 67 | |
| 3.87% | 78 | |
| 3.43% | 70 |
Sector allocation
Share of the fund's assets
- Technology49.3%
- Industrials11.2%
- Financials10.5%
- Healthcare10.0%
- Consumer Discretionary6.9%
- Other (3)6.6%
All 8 sectors
- Technology49.3%
- Industrials11.2%
- Financials10.5%
- Healthcare10.0%
- Consumer Discretionary6.9%
- Communication3.5%
- Real Estate1.9%
- Materials1.1%
Scores of what it owns
Every holding's scoreEach holding's score, weighted by its size in the fund
34% of the fund's stock weight sits in companies with a Quality score above 75, 13% in companies below 50.
Where it invests
Stock weight by the company's home country
- United States94.5%
Dividend
Dividend historyGARY pays irregular. Over the last twelve months it paid $0.01 per share, a 0.04% yield at today's price. The latest payment was $0.01, ex-dividend Dec 30, 2025.
GARY questions
What does GARY invest in?+
Mango Growth ETF is an exchange-traded fund. Its largest holdings are Applied Materials, Inc. (5.59%), ASML Holding N.V. (5.07%), Mastercard Incorporated (4.87%).
What is GARY's expense ratio?+
0.75% a year, as stated in the fund's latest shareholder report filed with the SEC. On a $10,000 investment that is about $75.00 a year.
How much does GARY pay in dividends?+
GARY paid $0.01 per share over the last twelve months, a 0.04% yield at the Nov 4, 2026 close of $25.88. It pays irregular.
How good are the companies GARY owns?+
Weighted by position size, the stocks in GARY average a Quality score of 68 out of 100. 34% of the fund's stock weight sits in companies scoring above 75, 13% in companies below 50. The score is computed from each company's SEC filings; the methodology page lists every check.
Holdings: the fund's latest SEC Form N-PORT, as of Jul 31, 2026. Expense ratio, turnover and returns: the fund's shareholder report (SEC Form N-CSR) for the period to n/a. Net assets: SEC Form N-PORT. Quality scores: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings (methodology). Price: end of day Nov 4, 2026.