T. Rowe Price Innovation Leaders ETF Holdings
TNXTETF · Nasdaq
$28.58
-$0.09 (-0.31%)
EOD Oct 29, 2026
TNXT holds 270 stocks and 36 other positions (cash and equivalents). The largest is NVIDIA Corporation at 7.22%, and the ten largest make up 33.6% of assets. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
62Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
39Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 270 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Jun 30, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Technology | 7.22% | 0.14% | 87 | 64 | |
| 2 | Communication | 4.85% | 0.28% | 73 | 57 | |
| 3 | Technology | 4.60% | 0.31% | 80 | 66 | |
| 4 | Consumer Discretionary | 3.02% | n/a | 42 | 0 | |
| 5 | Technology | 2.75% | 0.78% | 71 | 76 | |
| 6 | Technology | 2.67% | 0.65% | 64 | 76 | |
| 7 | Technology | 2.53% | n/a | 65 | 0 | |
| 8 | Technology | 2.13% | n/a | 28 | 0 | |
| 9 | Healthcare | 1.98% | 0.47% | 73 | 76 | |
| 10 | Technology | 1.86% | 0.07% | 91 | 64 | |
| 11 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.80% | n/a | 37 | 0 | |
| 12 | Communication | 1.47% | 0.33% | 83 | 58 | |
| 13 | Financials | 1.45% | 0.58% | 59 | 81 | |
| 14 | Technology | 1.22% | 0.79% | 78 | 69 | |
| 15 | Financials | 1.14% | 0.51% | 81 | 81 | |
| 16 | Technology | 1.02% | n/a | 68 | 0 | |
| 17 | Industrials | 1.00% | 0.47% | 81 | 76 | |
| 18 | Healthcare | 0.97% | 2.23% | 48 | 86 | |
| 19 | Technology | 0.87% | 0.57% | 85 | 69 | |
| 20 | Industrials | 0.86% | 1.04% | 74 | 81 | |
| 21 | Consumer Staples | 0.80% | 3.31% | 47 | 64 | |
| 22 | Technology | 0.78% | 1.60% | 42 | 66 | |
| 23 | Healthcare | 0.74% | 1.90% | 48 | 71 | |
| 24 | Healthcare | 0.70% | n/a | 30 | 0 | |
| 25 | Technology | 0.69% | 2.10% | 64 | 80 |
Other positions (36)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Chugai Pharmaceutical Co Ltd | Stock | 0.43% |
| Cochlear Ltd | Stock | 0.39% |
| Renesas Electronics Corp | Stock | 0.37% |
| Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd | Stock | 0.32% |
| Orange | Stock | 0.30% |
| Marqeta Inc-A | Stock | 0.30% |
| Keyence Corp | Stock | 0.28% |
| Merck Kgaa | Stock | 0.26% |
| Beone Medicines Ltd | Stock | 0.23% |
| Fortum Oyj | Stock | 0.23% |
| Advantest Corp | Stock | 0.23% |
| Ajinomoto Co Inc | Stock | 0.22% |
| Terumo Corp | Stock | 0.22% |
| Tdk Corp | Stock | 0.21% |
| Marex Group Plc | Stock | 0.21% |
| Eisai Co Ltd | Stock | 0.18% |
| Crinetics Pharmaceuticals In | Stock | 0.17% |
| Teva Pharmaceutical-Sp Adr | Stock | 0.15% |
| Dsm-Firmenich Ag | Stock | 0.14% |
| Intercontinental Hotels Grou | Stock | 0.14% |
| Novonesis (Novozymes) B | Stock | 0.14% |
| Lenovo Group Ltd | Stock | 0.13% |
| Sumitomo Electric Industries | Stock | 0.12% |
| Mitsui Fudosan Co Ltd | Stock | 0.12% |
| Element Fleet Management Corp | Stock | 0.11% |
And 11 more.
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
TNXT holdings questions
How many stocks does TNXT hold?+
270 stocks as of Jun 30, 2026, plus 36 cash or money-market lines worth 0.07% of assets.
What is TNXT's largest holding?+
NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA) at 7.22% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 33.6%.
Which sectors does TNXT invest in most?+
Technology (40.7%), Healthcare (21.2%), Industrials (8.8%).
How often does TNXT change its holdings?+
In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 56.7%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Jun 30, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Jun 30, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.