Applied Finance IVS International SMID ETF Holdings
IVSXETF · Nasdaq
$25.76
-$0.06 (-0.23%)
EOD Oct 29, 2026
IVSX holds 248 stocks and 145 other positions (cash and equivalents). The largest is Relo Group Inc at 2.13%, and the ten largest make up 16.2% of assets. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
62Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
51Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 248 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Jun 30, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RERelo Group Inc | 2.13% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 2 | Financials | 2.09% | n/a | 64 | 0 | |
| 3 | Utilities | 1.86% | 4.71% | 68 | 65 | |
| 4 | LELeopalace21 Corp | 1.78% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 5 | Technology | 1.78% | 2.02% | 76 | 76 | |
| 6 | Industrials | 1.40% | n/a | 65 | 0 | |
| 7 | Technology | 1.40% | n/a | 70 | 0 | |
| 8 | LOLottomatica Group Spa | 1.31% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 9 | DIDiploma Plc | 1.28% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 10 | Financials | 1.21% | 1.57% | 53 | 51 | |
| 11 | STStarts Corp Inc | 1.15% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 12 | YAYaskawa Electric Corp | 1.05% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 13 | SUSumitomo Chemical Co Ltd | 1.01% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 14 | Industrials | 0.98% | 3.19% | 94 | 80 | |
| 15 | BEBeazley Plc | 0.96% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 16 | Industrials | 0.96% | 11.75% | 38 | 50 | |
| 17 | PEPerseus Mining Ltd | 0.94% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 18 | ISIss A/S | 0.89% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 19 | Energy | 0.88% | 2.94% | 70 | 79 | |
| 20 | Industrials | 0.87% | 1.77% | 47 | 51 | |
| 21 | Consumer Discretionary | 0.86% | 1.31% | 55 | 51 | |
| 22 | Financials | 0.78% | 5.44% | 80 | 72 | |
| 23 | NINiterra Co Ltd | 0.77% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 24 | Financials | 0.76% | 4.39% | 60 | 77 | |
| 25 | NONos Sgps Sa | 0.72% | n/a | n/a | n/a |
Other positions (145)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Relo Group Inc | Stock | 2.13% |
| Leopalace21 Corp | Stock | 1.78% |
| U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account | Cash and equivalents | 1.56% |
| Lottomatica Group Spa | Stock | 1.31% |
| Diploma Plc | Stock | 1.28% |
| Starts Corp Inc | Stock | 1.15% |
| Yaskawa Electric Corp | Stock | 1.05% |
| Sumitomo Chemical Co Ltd | Stock | 1.01% |
| Beazley Plc | Stock | 0.96% |
| Perseus Mining Ltd | Stock | 0.94% |
| Iss A/S | Stock | 0.89% |
| Niterra Co Ltd | Stock | 0.77% |
| Nos Sgps Sa | Stock | 0.72% |
| Tosoh Corp | Stock | 0.69% |
| Konecranes Oyj | Stock | 0.67% |
| Plus500 Ltd | Stock | 0.66% |
| Hitachi Construction Machinery | Stock | 0.66% |
| Sweco Ab | Stock | 0.65% |
| Brother Industries Ltd | Stock | 0.65% |
| Persol Holdings Co Ltd | Stock | 0.64% |
| Mitie Group Plc | Stock | 0.64% |
| Tokyo Century Corp | Stock | 0.61% |
| Open House Group Co Ltd | Stock | 0.61% |
| Hiscox Ltd | Stock | 0.60% |
| Dexerials Corp | Stock | 0.59% |
And 120 more.
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
IVSX holdings questions
How many stocks does IVSX hold?+
248 stocks as of Jun 30, 2026, plus 145 cash or money-market lines worth 1.56% of assets.
What is IVSX's largest holding?+
Relo Group Inc (null) at 2.13% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 16.2%.
Which sectors does IVSX invest in most?+
Industrials (13.8%), Financials (6.1%), Consumer Discretionary (5.7%).
How often does IVSX change its holdings?+
In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 28.31%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Jun 30, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Jun 30, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.