Invesco International Developed Dynamic Multifactor ETF Holdings
IMFLETF · Cboe BZX
$33.86
+$0.12 (+0.36%)
EOD Oct 29, 2026
IMFL holds 871 stocks and 595 other positions (cash and equivalents). The largest is Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. at 6.40%, and the ten largest make up 26.5% of assets. Holdings as of May 31, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
60Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
63Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 871 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, May 31, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SASamsung Electronics Co., Ltd. | 6.40% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 2 | Technology | 4.26% | 0.21% | 92 | 61 | |
| 3 | Healthcare | 2.71% | 3.07% | 82 | 70 | |
| 4 | RORoche Holding Ag | 2.66% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 5 | Consumer Staples | 2.52% | 3.67% | 56 | 49 | |
| 6 | Energy | 2.40% | 2.96% | 38 | 80 | |
| 7 | INInvestor Ab | 1.77% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 8 | Energy | 1.28% | 4.25% | 33 | 70 | |
| 9 | Industrials | 1.28% | 1.38% | 72 | 67 | |
| 10 | Healthcare | 1.24% | 5.00% | 38 | 59 | |
| 11 | Technology | 1.21% | 1.17% | 78 | 63 | |
| 12 | Financials | 1.17% | 3.21% | 54 | 74 | |
| 13 | Industrials | 1.16% | 1.15% | 84 | 74 | |
| 14 | Utilities | 1.13% | 3.03% | 33 | 54 | |
| 15 | Communication | 1.10% | 3.74% | 68 | 84 | |
| 16 | Healthcare | 1.01% | 1.68% | 56 | 46 | |
| 17 | SASampo Oyj | 1.01% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 18 | 0.96% | n/a | n/a | n/a | ||
| 19 | BHBhp Group Ltd. | 0.96% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 20 | Consumer Staples | 0.95% | 3.66% | 37 | 78 | |
| 21 | Consumer Staples | 0.95% | 2.62% | 57 | 71 | |
| 22 | Consumer Discretionary | 0.85% | 7.10% | 65 | 88 | |
| 23 | Technology | 0.81% | 0.57% | 85 | 69 | |
| 24 | Materials | 0.74% | 1.97% | 35 | 60 | |
| 25 | Industrials | 0.74% | 1.81% | 64 | 63 |
Other positions (595)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. | Stock | 6.40% |
| Invesco Private Prime Fund | Cash and equivalents | 3.14% |
| Roche Holding Ag | Stock | 2.66% |
| Investor Ab | Stock | 1.77% |
| Invesco Private Government Fund | Cash and equivalents | 1.22% |
| Sampo Oyj | Stock | 1.01% |
| Bhp Group Ltd. | Stock | 0.96% |
| Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. | Preferred stock | 0.70% |
| Mitsubishi Corp. | Stock | 0.68% |
| Qbe Insurance Group Ltd. | Stock | 0.61% |
| Shin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd. | Stock | 0.59% |
| Wesfarmers Ltd. | Stock | 0.52% |
| Intact Financial Corp. | Stock | 0.52% |
| Hyundai Mobis Co., Ltd. | Stock | 0.50% |
| Investor Ab | Stock | 0.48% |
| Rio Tinto Ltd. | Stock | 0.48% |
| Industrivarden Ab | Stock | 0.45% |
| Mitsui & Co., Ltd. | Stock | 0.42% |
| Mitsubishi Electric Corp. | Stock | 0.41% |
| Medibank Private Ltd. | Stock | 0.40% |
| Insurance Australia Group Ltd. | Stock | 0.39% |
| Alimentation Couche-Tard Inc. | Stock | 0.37% |
| Computershare Ltd. | Stock | 0.36% |
| Hitachi, Ltd. | Stock | 0.35% |
| Woolworths Group Ltd. | Stock | 0.35% |
And 570 more.
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
IMFL holdings questions
How many stocks does IMFL hold?+
871 stocks as of May 31, 2026, plus 595 cash or money-market lines worth 4.38% of assets.
What is IMFL's largest holding?+
Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd. (null) at 6.40% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 26.5%.
Which sectors does IMFL invest in most?+
Industrials (10.0%), Consumer Staples (8.0%), Technology (6.6%).
How often does IMFL change its holdings?+
In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 104%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on May 31, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for May 31, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.