Tweedy, Browne International Insider + Value ETF Holdings
ICPYETF · NYSE Arca
$13.37
+$0.22 (+1.67%)
EOD Nov 4, 2026
ICPY holds 118 stocks and 97 other positions (cash and equivalents, derivatives). The largest is Ums Integration Ltd at 2.05%, and the ten largest make up 15.7% of assets. Holdings as of May 31, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
50Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
51Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 118 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, May 31, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UMUms Integration Ltd | 2.05% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 2 | Financials | 1.85% | 2.27% | 87 | 63 | |
| 3 | SSSamsung Electronics Co LtdSSNHZ | 1.75% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 4 | Financials | 1.64% | 4.83% | 51 | 74 | |
| 5 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.45% | n/a | 28 | 38 | |
| 6 | Financials | 1.41% | 4.35% | 83 | 67 | |
| 7 | BEBefesa Sa | 1.39% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 8 | SASaf-Holland Se | 1.38% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 9 | PEPeyto Exploration & Developmen | 1.37% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 10 | POPower Corp Of Canada | 1.36% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 11 | NANational Bank Of Canada | 1.30% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 12 | Industrials | 1.28% | 2.65% | 63 | 58 | |
| 13 | Industrials | 1.25% | 2.70% | 50 | 67 | |
| 14 | COComputacenter Plc | 1.23% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 15 | Communication | 1.20% | 3.19% | 34 | 45 | |
| 16 | Industrials | 1.20% | 5.15% | 54 | 58 | |
| 17 | Industrials | 1.18% | 3.19% | 33 | 66 | |
| 18 | XFX-Fab Silicon Foundries Se | 1.15% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 19 | Energy | 1.13% | 3.45% | 35 | 74 | |
| 20 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.12% | n/a | 67 | 0 | |
| 21 | ATAtco Ltd/Canada | 1.12% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 22 | Materials | 1.12% | 3.91% | 14 | 34 | |
| 23 | MUMullen Group Ltd | 1.12% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 24 | JOJohnson Matthey Plc | 1.11% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 25 | Financials | 1.10% | 5.57% | 76 | 43 |
Other positions (97)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account | Cash and equivalents | 2.06% |
| Ums Integration Ltd | Stock | 2.05% |
| Befesa Sa | Stock | 1.39% |
| Saf-Holland Se | Stock | 1.38% |
| Peyto Exploration & Developmen | Stock | 1.37% |
| Power Corp Of Canada | Stock | 1.36% |
| National Bank Of Canada | Stock | 1.30% |
| Computacenter Plc | Stock | 1.23% |
| X-Fab Silicon Foundries Se | Stock | 1.15% |
| Atco Ltd/Canada | Stock | 1.12% |
| Mullen Group Ltd | Stock | 1.12% |
| Johnson Matthey Plc | Stock | 1.11% |
| Volvo Ab | Stock | 1.08% |
| First Resources Ltd | Stock | 1.06% |
| Whitecap Resources Inc | Stock | 1.04% |
| Svenska Handelsbanken Ab | Stock | 1.04% |
| Mol Hungarian Oil & Gas Plc | Stock | 0.92% |
| Prudential Plc | Stock | 0.91% |
| Pandora A/S | Stock | 0.85% |
| Bunzl Plc | Stock | 0.83% |
| United Overseas Bank Ltd | Stock | 0.82% |
| Yougov Plc | Stock | 0.82% |
| Hyundai Glovis Co Ltd | Stock | 0.80% |
| Bank Of The Philippine Islands | Stock | 0.78% |
| Skf Ab | Stock | 0.77% |
And 72 more.
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
ICPY holdings questions
How many stocks does ICPY hold?+
118 stocks as of May 31, 2026, plus 97 cash or money-market lines worth 1.85% of assets.
What is ICPY's largest holding?+
Ums Integration Ltd (null) at 2.05% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 15.7%.
Which sectors does ICPY invest in most?+
Consumer Discretionary (13.9%), Financials (10.9%), Industrials (9.9%).
How often does ICPY change its holdings?+
Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on May 31, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for May 31, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.