Fidelity Enhanced International ETF Holdings
FENIETF · NYSE Arca
$39.65
+$0.04 (+0.10%)
EOD Nov 2, 2026
FENI holds 386 stocks and 218 other positions (cash and equivalents, bonds, derivatives). The largest is ASML Holding N.V. at 4.05%, and the ten largest make up 16.5% of assets. Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
65Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
62Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 386 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, Jun 30, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Technology | 4.05% | 0.57% | 85 | 69 | |
| 2 | Consumer Staples | 1.74% | 3.67% | 56 | 49 | |
| 3 | Industrials | 1.61% | 1.95% | 61 | 65 | |
| 4 | TOTokyo Electron Ltd | 1.44% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 5 | RORoche Holding Ag | 1.39% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 6 | Industrials | 1.32% | 1.38% | 72 | 67 | |
| 7 | Financials | 1.31% | 4.23% | 87 | 75 | |
| 8 | Utilities | 1.21% | 3.03% | 33 | 54 | |
| 9 | Financials | 1.20% | 4.16% | 88 | 84 | |
| 10 | Financials | 1.20% | 2.17% | 77 | 83 | |
| 11 | BHBhp Group Ltd | 1.19% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 12 | SISiemens Energy Ag | 1.18% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 13 | ADAdvantest Corp | 1.18% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 14 | Industrials | 1.07% | 0.75% | 89 | 67 | |
| 15 | MUMurata Manufacturing Co Ltd | 1.06% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 16 | SOSony Group Corp | 1.03% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 17 | Energy | 0.99% | 2.96% | 38 | 80 | |
| 18 | Financials | 0.93% | 3.80% | 83 | 63 | |
| 19 | Financials | 0.93% | 5.89% | 83 | 58 | |
| 20 | Healthcare | 0.92% | 3.07% | 82 | 70 | |
| 21 | Financials | 0.88% | 2.27% | 87 | 63 | |
| 22 | Communication | 0.87% | 3.74% | 68 | 84 | |
| 23 | Financials | 0.85% | 5.64% | 81 | 69 | |
| 24 | FAFast Retailing Co Ltd | 0.82% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 25 | Healthcare | 0.81% | 1.68% | 56 | 46 |
Other positions (218)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Fidelity Revere Street Trust | Cash and equivalents | 1.53% |
| Tokyo Electron Ltd | Stock | 1.44% |
| Roche Holding Ag | Stock | 1.39% |
| Bhp Group Ltd | Stock | 1.19% |
| Siemens Energy Ag | Stock | 1.18% |
| Advantest Corp | Stock | 1.18% |
| Murata Manufacturing Co Ltd | Stock | 1.06% |
| Sony Group Corp | Stock | 1.03% |
| Fidelity Revere Street Trust | Cash and equivalents | 0.89% |
| Fast Retailing Co Ltd | Stock | 0.82% |
| Hitachi Ltd | Stock | 0.79% |
| Mitsubishi Ufj Financial Group Inc | Stock | 0.73% |
| Natwest Group Plc | Stock | 0.71% |
| Investor Ab | Stock | 0.68% |
| Orix Corp | Stock | 0.66% |
| Panasonic Holdings Corp | Stock | 0.65% |
| Sumitomo Corp | Stock | 0.64% |
| Astellas Pharma Inc | Stock | 0.60% |
| Ericsson | Stock | 0.60% |
| Mitsubishi Electric Corp | Stock | 0.59% |
| Asics Corp | Stock | 0.57% |
| Nokia Corp | Stock | 0.56% |
| Recruit Holdings Co Ltd | Stock | 0.54% |
| Kyocera Corp | Stock | 0.52% |
| Sumitomo Electric Inds Ltd | Stock | 0.51% |
And 193 more.
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
FENI holdings questions
How many stocks does FENI hold?+
386 stocks as of Jun 30, 2026, plus 218 cash or money-market lines worth 2.50% of assets.
What is FENI's largest holding?+
ASML Holding N.V. (ASML.XAMS) at 4.05% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 16.5%.
Which sectors does FENI invest in most?+
Financials (15.0%), Industrials (11.2%), Technology (5.7%).
How often does FENI change its holdings?+
In its last fiscal year the fund's turnover was 98%. Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on Jun 30, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for Jun 30, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.