Tweedy, Browne Insider + Value ETF Holdings
COPYETF · NYSE Arca
$15.75
-$0.07 (-0.44%)
EOD Nov 3, 2026
COPY holds 175 stocks and 100 other positions (cash and equivalents, derivatives). The largest is StoneX Group Inc. at 1.98%, and the ten largest make up 12.5% of assets. Holdings as of May 31, 2026.
Quality of what it owns
49Stock weight by each holding's Quality score
Dividend strength of what it owns
46Stock weight by each holding's Dividend score: five years of payments, payout ratio, growth
All 175 stocks
Weight as a share of the fund's assets, May 31, 2026
| # | Company | Sector | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Financials | 1.98% | n/a | 64 | 0 | |
| 2 | SSSamsung Electronics Co LtdSSNHZ | 1.86% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 3 | UMUms Integration Ltd | 1.43% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 4 | Financials | 1.29% | 2.27% | 87 | 63 | |
| 5 | Financials | 1.14% | 4.83% | 51 | 74 | |
| 6 | Consumer Discretionary | 1.00% | n/a | 28 | 38 | |
| 7 | Financials | 0.98% | 4.35% | 83 | 67 | |
| 8 | POPower Corp Of Canada | 0.96% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 9 | PEPeyto Exploration & Developmen | 0.94% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 10 | BEBefesa Sa | 0.94% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 11 | Financials | 0.90% | 1.01% | 91 | 55 | |
| 12 | NANational Bank Of Canada | 0.90% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 13 | SASaf-Holland Se | 0.90% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 14 | Industrials | 0.88% | 2.65% | 63 | 58 | |
| 15 | Industrials | 0.86% | 2.70% | 50 | 67 | |
| 16 | HYHyundai Glovis Co Ltd | 0.85% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 17 | Industrials | 0.85% | 5.15% | 54 | 58 | |
| 18 | Healthcare | 0.84% | n/a | 39 | 0 | |
| 19 | COComputacenter Plc | 0.83% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 20 | Energy | 0.82% | 4.93% | 25 | 46 | |
| 21 | XFX-Fab Silicon Foundries Se | 0.82% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 22 | Communication | 0.82% | 3.19% | 34 | 45 | |
| 23 | Consumer Discretionary | 0.80% | n/a | 49 | 0 | |
| 24 | MUMullen Group Ltd | 0.79% | n/a | n/a | n/a | |
| 25 | Industrials | 0.79% | 3.19% | 33 | 66 |
Other positions (100)
Part of the fund's official holdings list, but not companies: cash, money market funds, futures and the like.
| Position | Type | Weight |
|---|---|---|
| Ums Integration Ltd | Stock | 1.43% |
| Power Corp Of Canada | Stock | 0.96% |
| Peyto Exploration & Developmen | Stock | 0.94% |
| Befesa Sa | Stock | 0.94% |
| National Bank Of Canada | Stock | 0.90% |
| Saf-Holland Se | Stock | 0.90% |
| Hyundai Glovis Co Ltd | Stock | 0.85% |
| Computacenter Plc | Stock | 0.83% |
| X-Fab Silicon Foundries Se | Stock | 0.82% |
| Mullen Group Ltd | Stock | 0.79% |
| Atco Ltd/Canada | Stock | 0.77% |
| Johnson Matthey Plc | Stock | 0.76% |
| Volvo Ab | Stock | 0.74% |
| First Resources Ltd | Stock | 0.74% |
| Svenska Handelsbanken Ab | Stock | 0.73% |
| Whitecap Resources Inc | Stock | 0.72% |
| Mol Hungarian Oil & Gas Plc | Stock | 0.67% |
| Hana Financial Group Inc | Stock | 0.65% |
| Kt&G Corp | Stock | 0.64% |
| Prudential Plc | Stock | 0.63% |
| Lg Electronics Inc | Stock | 0.62% |
| U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account | Cash and equivalents | 0.59% |
| Db Insurance Co Ltd | Stock | 0.59% |
| United Overseas Bank Ltd | Stock | 0.57% |
| Stella-Jones Inc | Stock | 0.54% |
And 75 more.
Concentration
How much of the fund sits in its largest stocks
COPY holdings questions
How many stocks does COPY hold?+
175 stocks as of May 31, 2026, plus 100 cash or money-market lines worth 0.49% of assets.
What is COPY's largest holding?+
StoneX Group Inc. (SNEX) at 1.98% of the fund. The ten largest positions add up to 12.5%.
Which sectors does COPY invest in most?+
Consumer Discretionary (15.6%), Financials (13.6%), Industrials (12.4%).
How often does COPY change its holdings?+
Weights move every day with prices, so this list shows the weights on May 31, 2026.
Holdings: the fund's SEC Form N-PORT for May 31, 2026. SEC filings come out about two months after the quarter, so recent changes may be missing. Quality and Dividend scores and yields: computed by Intrinsiqq from each company's SEC filings and today's price.